Menu
Home/GameApplication/Yalla Parchis
Yalla Parchis

Yalla Parchis

GameApplication · Board

com.yalla.yallaparchisi

4.9
Rating
86K+Downloads
v1.5.2Version

Screenshots

Summary

Play Parchis with real players - voice & emojis. Enjoy the thrill of the dice! Download the latest version of Yalla Parchis 1.5.2 to enjoy new features and updates immediately!

About this app

Yalla Parchis APK: What's Great About This App

  • Real-time multiplayer gameplay

    Enjoy fast and smooth Parchis matches with friends or players from around the world, making every game session more exciting and competitive.

  • Built-in voice and chat features

    Communicate easily during matches with live voice chat and messaging, creating a more social and interactive board game experience.

  • Classic Parchis with modern design

    Yalla Parchis keeps the traditional rules players love while adding a colorful interface and polished controls for better mobile gameplay.

  • Private rooms for friends and family

    Create custom game rooms and invite people you know, making it simple to host private matches anytime and play together from anywhere.

  • Entertaining mini social experience

    More than just a board game, the app helps users connect, talk, and relax, which makes it ideal for casual fun and online gatherings.

  • Easy-to-use Android controls

    The app is designed for mobile users, so navigating menus, joining matches, and managing game actions feels simple and beginner-friendly.

Why Choose This App

  • It combines gaming and social interaction

    Yalla Parchis stands out by mixing classic board gameplay with voice chat and online communication, making every match more engaging.

  • Perfect for both casual and competitive players

    Whether you want a relaxed game with friends or a challenging match against online opponents, the app supports different play styles.

  • Convenient way to play Parchis on Android

    With the Yalla Parchis APK, Android users can enjoy quick access to multiplayer board game entertainment wherever they are.

Common Questions

What is Yalla Parchis APK?

Yalla Parchis APK is the Android application package for the Yalla Parchis game, a multiplayer board game app that lets users enjoy Parchis with chat and social features.

Is Yalla Parchis free to play?

Yes, Yalla Parchis is generally free to download and play, although some in-app items or premium features may be available depending on the version.

Can I play Yalla Parchis with friends?

Yes, the app supports private rooms and multiplayer modes, so you can invite friends and family to join your matches easily.

Does Yalla Parchis support voice chat?

Yes, one of the app's popular features is live voice chat, which helps players talk and interact during gameplay.

What is the bundle ID of Yalla Parchis?

The bundle ID for this Android app is com.yalla.yallaparchisi.

What's new

Welcome to Yalla Parchis. The updates are as follows: 1. Refreshed chatroom icons for a cleaner look. 2. Streamlined some chatroom features for a smoother experience.